Dyscyplina Termin Organizator Profil
SYSTEM BEZPOŚREDNI
Aerobik Sportowy 17-19.06.2021 AZS Katowice
Biegi Przełajowe 11-12.06.2021 KŚ AZS woj. podlaskiego
Brydż Sportowy 18-20.06.2021 UW Warszawa
Ergometr Wioślarski 6-7.05.2021 AZS Warszawa
Jeździectwo 27-30.05.2021 UŚ Katowice
Judo 21-23.05.2021 PUSS Piła
Karate WKF 29-30.05.2021 UPr Wrocław
Kolarstwo Górskie 25-27.05.2021 AGH Kraków
Koszykówka 3x3 7-9.06.2021 AZS Warszawa
Lekka Atletyka 20-23.05.2021 AZS Katowice
Narciarstwo 28.02-3.03.2021 AZS Warszawa
Piłka nożna kobiet 6-9.06.2021 AZS Szczecin
Pływanie 10-12.06.2021 KŚ AZS Lublin
Snowboard 18-21.02.2021 UŚ Katowice
Strzelectwo Sportowe 9-11.05.2021 UKW Bydgoszcz
Szachy 14-16.05.2021 UE Katowice
Szermierka 23-24.06.2021 UAM Poznań
Trójbój Siłowy 4-6.06.2021 UŚ Katowice
Unihokej 13-16.06.2021 AZS Warszawa
Wioślarstwo 14-16.05.2021 UKW Bydgoszcz
Wspinaczka Sportowa 27-30.05.2021 AZS Katowice
Żeglarstwo 24-27.05.2021 AZS Warszawa
SYSTEM ELIMINACYJNY
BADMINTON
Półfinał A (północ) 12-14.03.2021 UMe Łódź
Półfinał B (południe) 19-21.03.2021 AGH Kraków
Turniej Finałowy 14-16.05.2021 UMe Łódź
FUTSAL KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 28-31.01.2021 UW Warszawa
Półfinał B (południe) 28-31.01.2021 UEK Kraków
Turniej Finałowy 25-28.02.2021 UAM Poznań
FUTSAL MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 4-7.02.2021 UMK Toruń
Półfinał B 4-7.02.2021 UŁ Łódź
Półfinał C 4-7.02.2021 PŚk Kielce
Półfinał D 4-7.02.2021 UŚ Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 28.02-03.03.2021 UAM Poznań
KOSZYKÓWKA KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 13-16.05.2021 UW Warszawa
Półfinał B (południe) 6-9.05.2021 UPr Lublin
Turniej Finałowy 27-30.05.2021 UMe Łódź
KOSZYKÓWKA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 6-9.05.2021 AZS Gdańsk
Półfinał B 6-9.05.2021 UW Warszawa
Półfinał C 1-4.05.2021 AGH Kraków
Turniej Finałowy 27-30.05.2021 UŁ Łódź
PIŁKA NOŻNA
Półfinał A 16-18.05.2021 PG Gdańsk
Półfinał B 17-18.05.2021 SGGW Warszawa
Półfinał C 16-18.05.2021 UMCS Lublin
Półfinał D 15-17.05.2021 UŚ Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 20-23.06.2021 PO Opole
PIŁKA RĘCZNA KOBIET
Półfinał A (północ) 20-23.05.2021 UW Warszawa
Półfinał B (południe) 13-16.05.2021 AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 10-13.06.2021 AZS Katowice
PIŁKA RĘCZNA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 21-23.05.2021 Lubuska OŚ AZS
Półfinał B 28-31.05.2021 UW Warszawa
Półfinał C 23-26.05.2021 PO Opole
Turniej Finałowy 10-13.06.2021 AZS Katowice
PIŁKA SIATKOWA KOBIET
Półfinał A 6-9.05.2021 UAM Poznań
Półfinał B 9-12.05.2021 AZS Olsztyn
Półfinał C 9-12.05.2021 UPr Lublin
Półfinał D 7-9.05.2021 UPr Wrocław
Turniej Finałowy 25-28.05.2021 UEK Kraków
PIŁKA SIATKOWA MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 6-9.05.2021 UAM Poznań
Półfinał B 6-9.05.2021 AZS Olsztyn
Półfinał C 9-12.05.2021 PL Lublin
Półfinał D 4-6.05.2021 PO Opole
Turniej Finałowy 22-25.05.2021 UEK Kraków
SIATKÓWKA PLAŻOWA KOBIET i MĘŻCZYZN
Półfinał A 15-17.06.2021 AZS Szczecin
Półfinał B 13 - 18 VI AZS Warszawa
Półfinał C 15-17.06.2021 PL Lublin
Półfinał D 20-22.06.2021 AZS Katowice
Turniej Finałowy czerwiec/lipiec UG Gdańsk
TENIS
Półfinał A (północ) 13-16.05.2021 UE Poznań
Półfinał B (południe) 20-23.05.2021 UE Katowice
Turniej Finałowy 10-13.06.2021 PG Gdańsk
TENIS STOŁOWY
Półfinał A 24-26.05.2021 UG Gdańsk
Półfinał B 23-25.03.2021 PL Lublin
Półfinał C 23-25.05.2021 PRz Rzeszów
Turniej Finałowy 13-15.06.2021 PRz Rzeszów

Wideo

Popup

btrrttbhrrbrtb